Чемпионат Сыктывкара среди женских команд 2018/2019
Положение от турнире: 1 стр. 2 стр.
Расписание игр:
23.01. – СРЕДА
СЕВЕРЯНКА-2 – СГПК – 0:3(5:25,23:25,12 :25)
СКСиС — СТАРТ-ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ — 0:3(8:25,9:25, 6:25)
24.01. – ЧЕТВЕРГ
ВИКТОРИЯ — ШКОЛА-24 – 1:3(21:25,25:23,20 :25,21:25)
26.01. – СУББОТА
ВИКТОРИЯ — СЕВЕРЯНКА-2 – 3:0(25:11,25:8,25:23)
30.01. – СРЕДА
СЕВЕРЯНКА-1 — СЕВЕРЯНКА-3 – 3:1(25:19,23:25,25:20,25:17)
СТЭК — СТАРТ-ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ – 0:3(12:25,12:25,15:25)
6.02. – СРЕДА
СЕВЕРЯНКА-2 – СТЭК (25:14,25:21,26:24)
8.02. – ПЯТНИЦА
СЛИ — СЕВЕРЯНКА-1(19:25,25:13,19:25,21:25)
11.02. – ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
АКАДЕМИЯ – СЛИ – 0:3(16:25,14:25,21:25)
12.02. – ВТОРНИК
СГПК — СГУ – 0:3(10:25,10:25,5:25)
14.02. – ЧЕТВЕРГ
СКСиС — СГУ – 0:3(6:25,7:25,0:25)
18.02. – ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
СЛИ — СТАРТ-ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ – 0:3(14:25,18:25,13:25)
19.02. – ВТОРНИК
СГУ — СЕВЕРЯНКА-3 – 3:1(25:18,20:25,25:15,25:21)
20.02. – СРЕДА
СЕВЕРЯНКА-1 – АКАДЕМИЯ – 3:0(25:22,25:20,25:22)
21.02. – ЧЕТВЕРГ
СГУ – АКАДЕМИЯ – 3:1(25:18,22:25,25:17,25:14)
СЕВЕРЯНКА-3 – ВИКТОРИЯ– 3:0(25:13,25:23,25:14)
25.02. – ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
СЛИ — СЕВЕРЯНКА-3 – 3:0(17:25,24:26,23:25)
27.02. – СРЕДА
СЕВЕРЯНКА-2 — СЕВЕРЯНКА-1– 0:3(14:25,10:25,10:25)
1.03. – ПЯТНИЦА
СЛИ — ВИКТОРИЯ – 3:1(25:20,25:16,18:25,25:18)
4.03. – ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
СГПК –СЛИ – 0:3 (14:25,20:25,22:25)
СЕВЕРЯНКА-1 — ШКОЛА-24 – 3:0(25:10,22:14,25:23)
6.03. – СРЕДА
СТЭК – СКСиС – 0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
СГПК — СТАРТ-ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ – 0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
11.03. – ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
СЛИ — СГУ – 0:3(21:25,20:25,23:25)
ШКОЛА-24- СКСиС – 1:3(18:25,25:23,20:25,16:25)
13.03. – СРЕДА
СГПК – СТЭК – 3:0(25:4,25:14,25:13)
АКАДЕМИЯ — СЕВЕРЯНКА-2 – 3:0(25:12,22:8,25:5)
15.03. – ПЯТНИЦА
ШКОЛА-24 — АКАДЕМИЯ – 3:0(25:0,25:0,25:0)
18.03. – ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
СКСиС – ВИКТОРИЯ – 2:3(26:24,23:25,25:21,25:27,11:15)
20.03. – СРЕДА
ВИКТОРИЯ — СГПК – 0:3(19:25,14:25,17:25)
ШКОЛА-24 — СЛИ – 0:3(19:25,22:25,15:25)
СЕВЕРЯНКА-3 — СКСиС – 3:0(25:15,2522,25:20)
СТЭК – АКАДЕМИЯ – 0:3(12:25,6:25,7:25)
СТАРТ-ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ — СЕВЕРЯНКА-1– 3:0(25:18,25:17,25:13
22.03. – ПЯТНИЦА
ВИКТОРИЯ — СТАРТ-ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ – 0:3 (20:25,17:25,14:25)
27.03. – СРЕДА
СЕВЕРЯНКА-3 – СТЭК – 3:0 (25:11,25:11,25:15)
29.03. – ПЯТНИЦА
ШКОЛА-24 – СТЭК – 3:0 (25:14,25:11,25:21)
2.04. – ВТОРНИК
СТАРТ-ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ – СГУ – 3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:14,25:17
_____________________________________________________________________________________
2.11. – ПЯТНИЦА
19:15 – СКСиС — АКАДЕМИЯ — 2:3(17:25,16:25,25:19,25:13,8:15)
5.11. – ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
18:15 – СЛИ — СЕВЕРЯНКА-2 – 3:0(25:11,25:13,25:17)
7.11. – СРЕДА
16.45 – СГПК — СКСиС – 3:0(25:17,25:23,25:19)
19:00 – СЕВЕРЯНКА-1 – СТЭК – 3:0(25:6,25:8,25:12)
20:15 – СТАРТ — ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ — СЕВЕРЯНКА — 3 – 3:0(25:19,25:10,25:16)
8.11. – ЧЕТВЕРГ
18:15 – АКАДЕМИЯ – ВИКТОРИЯ – 1:3(25:21,21:25,17:25,16:25)
9.11. – ПЯТНИЦА
18:15 – СГУ — ШКОЛА-24 – 3:0(25:9,25:16,25:7)
12.11. – ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
18:15 – СТЭК — СЛИ – 0:3(7:25,7:25,14:25)
13.11. – ВТОРНИК
19:15 – СЕВЕРЯНКА-2 – СГУ – 0:3(14:25,8:25,16:25)
14.11. – СРЕДА
18:15 – ШКОЛА-24 – СТАРТ-ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ – 0:3(9:25,5:25,13:25)
19:00 – СГПК — СЕВЕРЯНКА-3 – 0:3(22:25,17:25,15:25)
15.11. – ЧЕТВЕРГ
18:15 – ВИКТОРИЯ — СЕВЕРЯНКА-1 – 0:3(23:25,9:25,16:25)
16.11. – ПЯТНИЦА
18:15 – СКСиС – СЛИ – 1:3(27:25,16:25,12:25,14:25)
19.11. – ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
18:15 – СЕВЕРЯНКА-3 – ШКОЛА-24 – 3:0(25:15,25:10,25:8)
18:00 – СГУ — СТЭК – 3:0(25:7,25:3,25:8)
21.11. – СРЕДА
18:00 – АКАДЕМИЯ — СГПК — 3:1(11:25,27:25,25:17,25:18)
19:00 – СЕВЕРЯНКА-1 — СКСиС– 3:0(25:16,25:12,25:20)
20:15 – СТАРТ — ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ — СЕВЕРЯНКА — 2– 3:0(25:7,25:8,25:16)
26.11. – ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
18:15 – СЕВЕРЯНКА-2 – ШКОЛА-24 – 0:3(20:25,14:25,16:25)
28.11. – СРЕДА
19:00 – СГПК — СЕВЕРЯНКА-1– 1:3(10:25,23:25,25:23,11:25)
29.11. – ЧЕТВЕРГ
17:30 – ВИКТОРИЯ — СГУ – 0:3(12:25,14:25,10:25)
4.12. – ВТОРНИК
16:00 – ВИКТОРИЯ — СТЭК – 3:0(25:14,25:11,25:17)
5.12. – СРЕДА
19:00 – СКСиС — СЕВЕРЯНКА-2 – 3:0(25:19,25:13,25:12)
20:15 – АКАДЕМИЯ — СТАРТ-ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ – 0:3(12:25,19:25,13:25)
7.12. – ПЯТНИЦА
19:30 – АКАДЕМИЯ — СЕВЕРЯНКА-3 – 2:3(10:25,25:21,19:25,25:16,5:15)
10.12. – ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
18:15 – СГПК — ШКОЛА-24– 3:0(26:24,28:26,25:9)
19:15 – СЕВЕРЯНКА-1 – СГУ – 0:3(13:25,22:25,12:25)
12.12. – СРЕДА
19:00 – СЕВЕРЯНКА-3 — СЕВЕРЯНКА-2 – 3:0(25:7,25:9,25:13)